Torneo Pernigotti - Anno 2019 - Società Dilettanti

PrimoTurno

Sedicesimi

Ottavi

Quarti

Semifinali

Finale


Sedriano7
Sab 12-01-2019 (14.30)
Accademia Pavese4
 
  
  
  
 
Vigevano7
Sab 12-01-2019 (15.45)
Real Crescenzago1
 
  
  
  
 
Zivido1
Sab 12-01-2019 (17.00)
Romano Banco5
 
  
  
  
 
Tritium8
Sab 12-01-2019 (18.15)
Centro Schuster1
 
  
  
  
 
Viscontini Verde1
Dom 13-01-2019 (14.30)
Oratorio San Gaetano3
 
  
  
  
 
Sporting Cesate10
Dom 13-01-2019 (15.45)
Aquile Brianza0
 
  
  
  
 
Athletic Pavia1
Dom 13-01-2019 (17.00)
Accademia Nibionno4
 
  
  
  
 
Settimo Milanese1
Dom 13-01-2019 (18.15)
Savorelli2
 
  
  
  
 
 
Sedriano
 
Mer 13-02-2019 (19.00)
 
Accademia Inter
 
 
 
Vigevano
 
Dom 27-01-2019 (15.45)
 
Alcione
 
 
 
Romano Banco3
 
Dom 27-01-2019 (17.00)
 
Olginatese2
 
 
 
Tritium9
 
Dom 27-01-2019 (18.15)
 
Football Sesto1
 
 
 
Oratorio San Gaetano
 
Dom 03-02-2019 (17.00)
 
Pro Sesto
 
 
 
Sporting Cesate
 
Dom 03-02-2019 (18.15)
 
Sparta Novara
 
 
 
Accademia Nibionno1
 
Dom 10-02-2019 (17.00)
 
Rhodense6
 
 
 
Savorelli0
 
Dom 10-02-2019 (18.15)
 
Ausonia3
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
Dom 24-03-2019 (18.15)
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Romano Banco
 
 
 
Dom 31-03-2019 (18.00)
 
 
 
Tritium
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
Dom 07-04-2019 (17.00)
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhodense
 
 
 
Dom 07-04-2019 (18.15)
 
 
 
Ausonia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 04-05-2019 (14.30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 04-05-2019 (15.45)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 11-05-2019 (14.30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 18-05-2019 (15.30)
Viscontini Giallo1
Sab 19-01-2019 (14.30)
Nuova Trezzano2
 
  
  
  
 
Baggio Secondo1
Sab 19-01-2019 (15.45)
Sempione Half4
 
  
  
  
 
Niguarda1
Dom 20-01-2019 (17.00)
Cedratese5
 
  
  
  
 
Scarioni B6
Dom 20-01-2019 (18.15)
Magenta1
 
  
  
  
 
Orione0
Sab 26-01-2019 (14.30)
Casorate Primo4
 
  
  
  
 
Club Milano3
Sab 26-01-2019 (15.45)
Segrate4
 
  
  
  
 
Universal Solaro9
Sab 26-01-2019 (17.00)
Garbagnate1
 
  
  
  
 
Pro Novate3
Sab 26-01-2019 (18.15)
Vighignolo1
 
  
  
  
 
 
Nuova Trezzano
 
Dom 17-02-2019 (18.00)
 
Pavia
 
 
 
Sempione Half
 
Dom 24-02-2019 (17.00)
 
Union Villa Cassano
 
 
 
Cedratese
 
Dom 24-02-2019 (18.15)
 
Accademia Gaggiano
 
 
 
Scarioni B
 
Dom 03-03-2019 (18.00)
 
Masseroni
 
 
 
Casorate Primo
 
Dom 10-03-2019 (17.00)
 
Scarioni A
 
 
 
Segrate
 
Dom 10-03-2019 (18.15)
 
Castellanzese
 
 
 
Universal Solaro
 
Dom 17-03-2019 (18.00)
 
Suno
 
 
 
Pro Novate
 
Dom 24-03-2019 (17.00)
 
Football Sesto
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
Dom 14-04-2019 (18.00)
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
Dom 14-04-2019 (19.30)
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
Dom 28-04-2019 (17.00)
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
Dom 28-04-2019 (18.15)
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 04-05-2019 (17.00)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 04-05-2019 (18.15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 11-05-2019 (16.30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Squadra Vincente