Torneo Pernigotti - Anno 2019 - Società Dilettanti

PrimoTurno

Sedicesimi

Ottavi

Quarti

Semifinali

Finale


Sedriano
Sab 12-01-2019 (14.30)
Accademia Pavese
 
  
  
  
 
Vigevano
Sab 12-01-2019 (15.45)
Real Crescenzago
 
  
  
  
 
Iris
Sab 12-01-2019 (17.00)
Romano Banco
 
  
  
  
 
Mocchetti
Sab 12-01-2019 (18.15)
Centro Schuster
 
  
  
  
 
Viscontini Verde
Dom 13-01-2019 (14.30)
Oratorio San Gaetano
 
  
  
  
 
Sporting Cesate
Dom 13-01-2019 (15.45)
Aquile Brianza
 
  
  
  
 
Athletic Pavia
Dom 13-01-2019 (17.00)
Accademia Nibionno
 
  
  
  
 
Settimo Milanese
Dom 13-01-2019 (18.15)
Savorelli
 
  
  
  
 
 
  
 
Dom 27-01-2019 (14.30)
 
Accademia Inter
 
 
 
  
 
Dom 27-01-2019 (15.45)
 
Alcione
 
 
 
  
 
Dom 27-01-2019 (17.00)
 
Olginatese
 
 
 
  
 
Dom 27-01-2019 (18.15)
 
Viscontini Blu
 
 
 
  
 
Dom 03-02-2019 (17.00)
 
Pro Sesto
 
 
 
  
 
Dom 03-02-2019 (18.15)
 
Sparta Novara
 
 
 
  
 
Dom 10-02-2019 (17.00)
 
Rhodense
 
 
 
  
 
Dom 10-02-2019 (18.15)
 
Ausonia
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
Dom 24-03-2019 (18.15)
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
Dom 31-03-2019 (18.00)
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
Dom 07-04-2019 (17.00)
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
Dom 07-04-2019 (18.15)
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 04-05-2019 (14.30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 04-05-2019 (15.45)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 11-05-2019 (14.30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 18-05-2019 (15.30)
Viscontini Giallo
Sab 19-01-2019 (14.30)
Nuova Trezzano
 
  
  
  
 
Baggio Secondo
Sab 19-01-2019 (15.45)
Sempione Half
 
  
  
  
 
Niguarda
Dom 20-01-2019 (17.00)
Cedratese
 
  
  
  
 
Scarioni
Dom 20-01-2019 (18.15)
Magenta
 
  
  
  
 
Orione
Sab 26-01-2019 (14.30)
Casorate Primo
 
  
  
  
 
Club Milano
Sab 26-01-2019 (15.45)
Segrate
 
  
  
  
 
Centro Schiaffino
Sab 26-01-2019 (17.00)
Garbagnate
 
  
  
  
 
Pro Novate
Sab 26-01-2019 (18.15)
Vighignolo
 
  
  
  
 
 
  
 
Dom 17-02-2019 (18.00)
 
Pavia
 
 
 
  
 
Dom 24-02-2019 (17.00)
 
Union Villa Cassano
 
 
 
  
 
Dom 24-02-2019 (18.15)
 
Accademia Gaggiano
 
 
 
  
 
Dom 03-03-2019 (18.00)
 
Masseroni
 
 
 
  
 
Dom 10-03-2019 (17.00)
 
Scarioni
 
 
 
  
 
Dom 10-03-2019 (18.15)
 
Castellanzese
 
 
 
  
 
Dom 17-03-2019 (18.00)
 
Suno
 
 
 
  
 
Dom 24-03-2019 (17.00)
 
Football Sesto
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
Dom 14-04-2019 (18.00)
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
Dom 14-04-2019 (19.30)
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
Dom 28-04-2019 (17.00)
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
Dom 28-04-2019 (18.15)
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 04-05-2019 (17.00)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 04-05-2019 (18.15)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sab 11-05-2019 (16.30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Squadra Vincente