Torneo Emanuele Riva - Anno 2016 - Società Dilettanti

Sedicesimi

Ottavi

Quarti

Semifinali

Finale

 


Suno8
Mar 08-12-2015 (10.00)
Villa1
 
Ausonia2
Mar 08-12-2015 (11.15)
Rhodense1
 
Rozzano1
Mar 08-12-2015 (14.00)
Roncalli6
 
Pro Vigevano0
Mar 08-12-2015 (15.15)
Cabiate1
 
Viscontini6
Mar 08-12-2015 (16.30)
Trecate2
 
Romano Banco3
Dom 13-12-2015 (14.00)
Baveno2
 
Base 960
Dom 13-12-2015 (15.15)
Segrate3
 
Accademia Pavese10
Sab 19-12-2015 (14.00)
Aurora Cerro0
 
Niguarda0
Sab 19-12-2015 (15.15)
Accademia Inter8
 
Masseroni3
Dom 20-12-2015 (10.00)
Universal Solaro2
 
Accademia Vittuone4
Dom 20-12-2015 (11.15)
Castellanzese0
 
Sedriano8
Dom 20-12-2015 (14.00)
Besnatese6
 
Aldini3
Dom 20-12-2015 (15.15)
Accademia Gaggiano1
 
Alcione3
Sab 09-01-2016 (14.00)
Enotria1
 
Superga0
Sab 09-01-2016 (15.15)
Xenia6
 
Insubria5
Dom 10-01-2016 (10.00)
Virtus Mariano3
 
 
Suno4
 
Dom 10-01-2016 (11.15)
 
Ausonia2
 
 
 
Roncalli4
 
Dom 10-01-2016 (14.00)
 
Cabiate1
 
 
 
Viscontini0
 
Dom 31-01-2016 (9.30)
 
Romano Banco2
 
 
 
Segrate6
 
Dom 17-01-2016 (16.30)
 
Accademia Pavese4
 
 
 
Accademia Inter2
 
Dom 24-01-2016 (14.00)
 
Masseroni0
 
 
 
Accademia Vittuone3
 
Dom 31-01-2016 (17.45)
 
Sedriano4
 
 
 
Aldini2
 
Dom 31-01-2016 (16.30)
 
Alcione1
 
 
 
Xenia8
 
Dom 07-02-2016 (16.00)
 
Insubria0
 
 
 
 
 
Suno6
 
 
 
Dom 14-02-2016 (16.30)
 
 
 
Roncalli0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Romano Banco2
 
 
 
Dom 21-02-2016 (17.45)
 
 
 
Segrate3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Accademia Inter2
 
 
 
Dom 28-02-2016 (16.30)
 
 
 
Sedriano1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aldini1
 
 
 
Dom 06-03-2016 (17.30)
 
 
 
Xenia0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suno4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dom 13-03-2016 (16.30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Segrate0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Accademia Inter1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gio 31-03-2016 (20.00)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aldini0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suno1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dom 10-04-2016 (17.30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Accademia Inter3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Accademia Inter