Torneo Emanuele Riva - Anno 2015 - Società Dilettanti

PrimoTurno

Sedicesimi

Ottavi

Quarti

Semifinali

Finale


Viscontini Giallo4
Lun 08-12-2014 (9.00)
Barbaiana3
 
Olginatese2
Lun 08-12-2014 (10.15)
Assago0
 
Barona3
Lun 08-12-2014 (11.30)
Rhodense1
 
Masseroni2
Lun 08-12-2014 (14.00)
Meda3
 
Rozzano2
Lun 08-12-2014 (15.15)
Pro Vigevano6
 
La Biglia2
Lun 08-12-2014 (16.30)
Gerenzanese0
 
Lombardia Uno2
Lun 08-12-2014 (17.45)
Bresso0
 
Insubria3
Dom 14-12-2014 (15.15)
Trecate2
 
Viscontini Verde6
Dom 14-12-2014 (16.30)
Superga0
 
Besnatese5
Dom 14-12-2014 (17.45)
Aldini0
 
Sempione Half0
Sab 20-12-2014 (14.00)
Sedriano3
 
Citta' Segrate1
Sab 20-12-2014 (15.15)
Accademia Gaggiano4
 
Cabiate1
Sab 20-12-2014 (16.30)
Accademia Sandonatese0
 
Sestese0
Sab 20-12-2014 (17.45)
Faloppiese2
 
Alcione2
Dom 21-12-2014 (9.00)
Magenta0
 
Castellanzese3
Dom 21-12-2014 (10.15)
Villa Cortese0
 
 
Viscontini Giallo0
 
Dom 18-01-2015 (17.30)
 
Olginatese3
 
 
 
Barona3
 
Sab 24-01-2015 (14.00)
 
Meda0
 
 
 
Pro Vigevano1
 
Sab 24-01-2015 (15.15)
 
La Biglia2
 
 
 
Lombardia Uno4
 
Sab 24-01-2015 (16.30)
 
Insubria0
 
 
 
Viscontini Verde5
 
Dom 25-01-2015 (14.00)
 
Besnatese1
 
 
 
Sedriano2
 
Dom 25-01-2015 (15.15)
 
Accademia Gaggiano4
 
 
 
Cabiate3
 
Dom 25-01-2015 (16.30)
 
Faloppiese5
 
 
 
Alcione7
 
Dom 25-01-2015 (17.45)
 
Castellanzese1
 
 
 
 
 
Olginatese1
 
 
 
Dom 22-02-2015 (14.00)
 
 
 
Barona2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
La Biglia0
 
 
 
Dom 08-03-2015 (17.30)
 
 
 
Lombardia Uno5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Viscontini Verde1
 
 
 
Dom 15-03-2015 (17.30)
 
 
 
Accademia Gaggiano4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Faloppiese2
 
 
 
Dom 22-03-2015 (17.30)
 
 
 
Alcione1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barona7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dom 03-05-2015 (16.00)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lombardia Uno6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Accademia Gaggiano3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dom 26-04-2015 (17.30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Faloppiese0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barona3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dom 10-05-2015 (18.00)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Accademia Gaggiano1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barona0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mer 03-06-2015 (19.00)
Xenia4
Dom 21-12-2014 (11.30)
Rogoredo0
 
Bareggio2
Dom 21-12-2014 (14.00)
Cimiano4
 
San Biagio Casarile0
Dom 21-12-2014 (15.15)
Enotria2
 
Lesa4
Dom 21-12-2014 (16.30)
Voluntas Osio3
 
Base 962
Dom 11-01-2015 (09.30)
Forza E Coraggio0
 
Viscontini Rosso1
Sab 10-01-2015 (14.00)
Oratorio Lainate2
 
Centro Schuster7
Sab 10-01-2015 (15.15)
Muggiano0
 
Cantu' San Paolo10
Sab 10-01-2015 (16.30)
Marnate Nizzolina0
 
Accademia Inter5
Dom 11-01-2015 (14.00)
Roncalli1
 
Pro Novate4
Dom 11-01-2015 (15.15)
Football Sesto2
 
Accademia Vittuone4
Dom 11-01-2015 (16.30)
Niguarda2
 
Afforese7
Dom 11-01-2015 (17.45)
Bollatese0
 
Viscontini Blu0
Sab 17-01-2015 (14.00)
Magenta 20081
 
Universal Solaro5
Sab 17-01-2015 (15.15)
Melegnano1
 
Aurora Cerro0
Sab 17-01-2015 (16.30)
Suno1
 
Baveno1
Dom 18-01-2015 (14.00)
Cambiaghese3
 
 
Xenia3
 
Sab 31-01-2015 (14.00)
 
Cimiano1
 
 
 
Enotria6
 
Sab 31-01-2015 (15.15)
 
Lesa0
 
 
 
Base 966
 
Sab 31-01-2015 (16.30)
 
Oratorio Lainate0
 
 
 
Centro Schuster7
 
Dom 01-02-2015 (14.00)
 
Cantu' San Paolo0
 
 
 
Accademia Inter11
 
Dom 01-02-2015 (17.30)
 
Pro Novate0
 
 
 
Accademia Vittuone3
 
Dom 01-03-2015 (17.45)
 
Afforese1
 
 
 
Magenta 20081
 
Dom 15-02-2015 (17.30)
 
Universal Solaro5
 
 
 
Suno12
 
Dom 22-02-2015 (17.30)
 
Cambiaghese0
 
 
 
 
 
Xenia2
 
 
 
Dom 29-03-2015 (17.00)
 
 
 
Enotria4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Base 961
 
 
 
Dom 12-04-2015 (17.30)
 
 
 
Centro Schuster6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Accademia Inter3
 
 
 
Dom 19-04-2015 (17.45)
 
 
 
Accademia Vittuone1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Universal Solaro0
 
 
 
Sab 18-04-2015 (18.15)
 
 
 
Suno3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Enotria1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dom 03-05-2015 (17.30)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Centro Schuster2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Accademia Inter1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dom 03-05-2015 (19.00)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suno0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Centro Schuster1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dom 10-05-2015 (14.00)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Accademia Inter3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Accademia Inter4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Squadra Vincente

ACCADEMIA INTER